2017 Season Schedule

Date                Time     Away Team  @   Home Team Field Score 
May 21, 2017               12:00 Yale United  @ Team Miller        Azko Nobel 2 0-1 
  2:00 Neenah Boom  @ Green Bay Kickers Azko Nobel 2  
  2:00 Fond du Lac Express  @ Kiel SC Kiel Sports Complex 3-3 
             
  12:00 Team Green Bay Packaging  @ DC Express   Azko Nobel 10 5-4 
  2:00 NEW United  @ Kewaunee FC Azko Nobel 10 8-1 
  2:00 Westchester United  @ Eclipse FC Memorial Park 4 9-0 
  2:00 Team Capital  @ FC Oshkosh Winnebago Cty Park 0-1 f. 
             
  4:00 Howard Fire Rec  @ Kewaunee FC Rec Azko Nobel 2 8-1 
  4:00 Westchester United Rec  @ DC Express Rec Azko Nobel 10 1-2 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
May 28, 2017   NO GAMES   NO GAMES    
    Memorial Day    Memorial Day     
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
June 4, 2017 2:00 Kiel SC  @ Green Bay Team Miller Azko Nobel 2 0-9 
  2:00 Yale United  @ Neenah Boom Memorial Park 4 1-0 
  4:30 Miller United  @ Fond du Lac Express FDL Soccer Complex 1-7 
             
  2:00 Westchester United  @ Howard Fire Azko Nobel 10 8-3 
  2:00 DC Express  @ NEW United USA Soccer Complex 0-3 
  4:00 Kewaunee FC  @  Eclipse FC Memorial Park 4 4-2 
  2:00 Team Green Bay Packaging  @ FC Oshkosh Winnebago Cty Park 0-4 
             
  4:00 DC Express Rec  @ Kewaunee FC Rec Azko Nobel 2 10-2 
  4:00 Westchester United Rec  @ Howard Fire Rec Azko Nobel 10 5-7 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
June 11, 2017 12:00 Miller United  @ Yale United Azko Nobel 2 0-7 
  2:00 Green Bay Team Miller  @ Fond du Lac Express FDL Soccer Complex 4-0 
  2:00 Kiel SC  @ Neenah Boom Memorial Park 4 0-4 
             
  2:00 Kewaunee FC  @ Howard Fire Azko Nobel 2 3-3 
  2:00 Team Green Bay Packaging    @ Westchester United Azko Nobel 10 2-4 
  2:00 Eclipse FC  @ NEW United USA Soccer Complex 2-6 
  5:00 DC Express  @ FC Oshkosh Winnebago Cty Park 2-2 
             
  4:00 Kewaunee FC Rec  @ Westchester United Rec Azko Nobel 10 0-1 f. 
  4:00 Howard Fire Rec  @ DC Express Rec Azko Nobel 2 1-4 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
June 18, 2017 2:00 Green Bay Team Miller  @ Neenah Boom Memorial Park 4 5-0 
  2:00 FDL Express  @ Yale United Azko Nobel 2 1-1 
  2:00 Miller United  @ Kiel SC Kiel Sports Complex 1-4 
             
  2:00 DC Express  @ Westchester United   Azko Nobel 10 3-6 
  12:00 Kewaunee FC  @ Team Green Bay Packaging Azko Nobel 3 0-5 
  4:00 Eclipse FC  @ Howard Fire Azko Nobel 2 0-2 
  2:00 NEW United  @ FC Oshkosh Winnebago Cty Park 2-2 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
June 25, 2017  12:00 Green Bay Team Miller  @ Miller United Azko Nobel 2 3-3 
  2:00 Neenah Boom  @ Fond du Lac Express FDL Soccer Complex 1-2 
  2:00 Yale United  @ Kiel SC Kiel Sports Complex 3-1 
             
  2:00 NEW United  @ Howard Fire Azko Nobel 2 5-2 
  2:00 Kewaunee FC  @ DC Express Azko Nobel 10 3-5 
  2:00 Eclipse FC  @ Team Green Bay Packaging Azko Nobel 3 3-4 
  4:00 FC Oshkosh   @ Westchester United Azko Nobel 2 1-2 
             
  4:00 Westchester United Rec  @ DC Express Rec Azko Nobel 10 1-3 
  4:00 Kewaunee FC Rec  @ Howard Fire Rec Azko Nobel 3 2-4 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
July 2, 2017   NO GAMES   NO GAMES    
    Independence Day   Independence Day    
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
July 9, 2017 12:00 Yale United  @ Miller United Azko Nobel 2 1-3 
  2:00 Neenah Boom  @ Green Bay Team Miller Azko Nobel 2 0-5 
  2:00 Kiel SC  @ Fond du Lac Express FDL Soccer Complex 0-7 
             
  12:00 Howard Fire  @ Team Green Bay Packaging Azko Nobel 3 1-2 
  2:00 Eclipse FC  @ DC Express Azko Nobel 3 3-7 
  2:00 Westchester United  @ NEW United USA Soccer Complex 1-1 
  2:00 FC Oshkosh  @ Kewaunee FC Azko Nobel 10 2-0 
             
  4:00 DC Express Rec  @ Kewaunee FC Rec Azko Nobel 10 7-1 
  4:00 Howard Fire Rec  @ Westchester United Rec Azko Nobel 3 6-1 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
July 15, 2017 2:00 Neenah Boom  @ Miller United Azko Nobel 5-8 
             
             
July 16, 2017 12:00  Green Bay Team Miller  @  Miller United Azko Nobel 2  3-1 
  2:00  Neenah Boom  @  Kiel SC Kiel Sports Complex 5-1 
  2:00  Yale United  @  Fond du Lac Express FDL Soccer Complex 2-2 
             
  2:00  Howard Fire  @ DC Express  Azko Nobel 2  1-4 
  2:00  Westchester United  @  Kewuanee FC Azko Nobel 3  4-1 
  2:00  Team Green Bay Packaging  @  NEW United USA Soccer Complex 0-4 
  2:00 FC Oshkosh   @ Eclipse FC Memorial Park 4 4-1 
             
  4:00 DC Express Rec  @ Howard Fire Rec Azko Nobel 10 8-2 
  4:00 Westchester United Rec  @ Kewaunee FC Rec Azko Nobel 3 4-1 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
July 23, 2017 12:00  Green Bay Team Miller Yale United Azko Nobel 2 1-0 f. 
  2:00  Kiel SC Miller United  Azko Nobel 2  0-10 
  2:00  Fond du Lac Express  Neenah Boom  Memorial Park 4  1-4 
             
  2:00  Kewaunee FC Westchester United Azko Nobel 3 2-9 
  2:00 Eclipse FC NEW United USA Soccer Complex 2-7 
  12:00  Howard Fire FC Oshkosh Winnebago Cty Park 0-1 f. 
  12:00 DC Express @ Team Green Bay Packaging Azko Nobel 3 2-4 
             
             
  4:00 DC Express Rec @ Westchester United Rec Azko Nobel 3 3-2 
  4:00 Howard Fire Rec @ Kewaunee FC Rec Azko Nobel 10 10-2 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
July 30, 2017   NO GAMES    NO GAMES     
             
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday             
August 5, 2017   NWSL Premier Division Playoffs - Semi-Finals    
  12:00  Miller United (4) Green Bay Team Miller (1)  Azko Nobel 3 2-5 
  2:00 Yale United (3) Fond du Lac Express (2)  FDL Soccer Complex 3-8 
             
    NWSL Division I Playoffs - Semi-Finals       
  10:00  Team Green Bay Packaging (4) Westchester United (1) Azko Nobel 3 0-1 
  2:00 FC Oshkosh (3) NEW United (2) USA Soccer Complex 3-1 
             
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
August 6, 2017   NWSL Premier Division Playoffs - Final    
  2:00 Fond du Lac Express (2) Green Bay Team Miller (1) Azko Nobel 3 2-6 
             
    NWSL Division I Playoffs - Final    
  2:00 FC Oshkosh (3) Westchester United (1) Azko Nobel 2 2-0 
             
  4:00  Kewaunee FC Rec DC Express Rec Azko Nobel 2  1-7 
  4:00 Westchester United Rec Howard Fire Rec Azko Nobel 3 2-5 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
August 13, 2017 4:00  Howard Fire Rec DC Express Rec Azko Nobel 2 4-2
  4:00  Kewaunee FC Rec Westchester United Rec Azko Nobel 3  2-5 
             
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
         
         
             
             
             
             
             
              
             
________________________________________________________________________________________________
             
         
         
             
             
             
             
             
________________________________________________________________________________________________